Teams + Spiele 2013

LigaDatum/ZeitTerminOrtErgebnisScorerUmpire
FSSo 03.02. 11:00Future Sports Cup - Schüler Indoor MeisterschaftBahnhofstr.63, 15827 Dahlewitz
FSSo 24.02. 10:00Indoor Baseball Championship JugendThomas-Mann-Oberschule, Königshorster Straße
FSSo 03.03. 11:00Furure Sports Cup - Jugend Indoor MeisterschaftBahnhofstr.63, 15827 Dahlewitz
FSSa 23.03. 11:003. Berliner Indoor Baseball Cup SchülerBuckower Damm 282, 12349 Berlin
SchLSo 14.04. 14:00Wizards vs. RoadrunnersSachtlebenstraße8:9Amin Schicker
LLSo 14.04. 15:30Eagles vs. Wizards 2Blankenfelde/Mahlow8:23
TSa 20.04. 10:00Sliders vs. Rangers 2Hans-Rosenthal SportanlageLLTimo Feid, Max Lobeck
JugLSo 21.04. 10:00Wizards vs. RamsSachtlebenstraße4:18Amin Schicker
SchLSo 21.04. 13:00Wizards vs. DragonsSachtlebenstraße10:12Sandro Baldoceda Böhme
LLSo 21.04. 16:00Wizards 2 vs. Dragons 2Sachtlebenstraße8:10Amin Schicker
SchLSa 27.04. 10:00Flamingos vs. WizardsKönigshorster Straße16:2
TSa 27.04. 11:00Dragons vs. EaglesRuhlebener Str.SchJochen Holländer, Timo Feid
JugLSa 27.04. 13:00Flamingos vs. WizardsKönigshorster Straße17:4
TSa 27.04. 13:00Roadrunners vs. RangersRennbahnstraßeSchRobert Bednarek, Arno Kölker
TSa 27.04. 15:00Dragons vs. RoadrunnersRuhlebener Str.LLJochen Holländer, Timo Feid
TSa 27.04. 15:00Roadrunners vs. RamsRennbahnstr.JugRobert Bednarek, Arno Kölker
LLSa 27.04. 16:00Flamingos 2 vs. Wizards 2Königshorster Straße8:13
RLSo 28.04. 13:00Knights vs. WizardsHamburg8:6; 17:7
RLSa 04.05. 13:00Seahawks vs. WizardsKiel4:0; 4:5
TSa 04.05. 13:00Sluggers vs. FlamingosKönigshorster StraßeSchGermo Wittkopf, Arno Kölker
TSa 04.05. 15:00Rangers 2 vs. Sluggers 3Columbia SportparkLLNorbert Spogat, Andreas Boehnke
TSa 04.05. 16:00Flamingos vs. EaglesKönigshorster StraßeJugGermo Wittkopf, Arno Kölker
JugLSo 05.05. 10:00Wizards vs. Roadrunners Sachtlebenstraße11:8Renate Flint
LLSo 05.05. 14:00Wizards 2 vs. Roadrunners 3Sachtlebenstraße11:10Renate Flint
LLDo 09.05. 13:00Dragons 2 vs. Wizards 2Ruhlebener Str.4:14
RLSa 11.05. 13:00Wallbreakers vs. WizardsLeipzig5:13; 17:12
TSa 11.05. 13:00Dragons 2 vs. SlidersRuhlebener Str.LLNorbert Spogat, Frank Stiller
LLSo 12.05. 10:00Porcupines 2 vs. Wizards 2Neues Palais3:11
TSo 12.05. 12:00Dragons vs. SluggersRuhlebener Str.SchRobert Bednarek, Arno Kölker
LLSa 18.05. 15:00Rangers 2 vs. Wizards 2Columbia Sportpark7:19
RLMo 20.05. 13:00Sluggers 2 vs. WizardsKölner Damm13:3; 12:10
JugLSa 25.05. 15:00Eagles vs. WizardsBlankenfelde/Mahlow6:13
TSa 25.05. 16:00Flamingos vs. RamsKönigshorster StraßeJugTimo Feid, Sandro Baldoceda Böhme
SchLSo 26.05. 13:00Wizards vs. RangersSachtlebenstraße6:8Amin Schicker
JugLSa 01.06. 10:00Roadrunners vs. WizardsRennbahnstraße15:14
RLSa 01.06. 13:00Wizards vs. Stealers 3Königshorster Straße7:6; 7:0Ute Reimann
TSa 08.06. 11:00Sluggers vs. ChallengersKölner DammJunYuima Kaneko, Max Lobeck
TSa 08.06. 13:00Dragons 2 vs. Porcupines 2Ruhlebener Str.LLNorbert Spogat, Timo Feid
SchLSa 08.06. 15:00Eagles vs. WizardsBlankenfelde/Mahlow14:13
TSa 08.06. 15:00Sluggers vs. RoadrunnersKölner DammSchYuima Kaneko, Arno Kölker
JugLSo 09.06. 10:00Wizards vs. EaglesSachtlebenstraße13:4Amin Schicker
LLSo 09.06. 14:00Wizards 2 vs. RoostersSachtlebenstraße4:14Renate Flint
JugLSa 15.06. 09:00Sluggers vs. WizardsKölner Damm16:2
RLSa 15.06. 13:00Wizards vs. Sluggers 2Kölner Damm8:11; 2:16Silvia Leutloff
SchLSo 16.06. 10:00Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraße4:11Timo Feid
JugLSo 16.06. 13:00Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraße2:15Timo Feid
LLSo 16.06. 16:30Wizards 2 vs. Sluggers 3Sachtlebenstraße0:11Renate Flint
RLSa 22.06. 13:00Alligators vs. WizardsElmshorn7:3; 13:2
TSa 22.06. 17:00Rams vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraßeJugWittkopf, Weber
LLSo 23.06. 15:00Wizards 2 vs. EaglesSachtlebenstraße20:3Renate Flint
TSo 23.06. 15:00Wizards 2 vs. EaglesSachtlebenstraßeLLNorbert Spogat, Timo Feid
RLSa 29.06. 13:00Wizards vs. KnightsKölner Damm6:7; 0:14
RLSa 06.07. 13:00Wizards vs. SeahawksKölner Damm1:8; 8:7
TSo 07.07. 11:00Sluggers 3 vs. Rangers 2Kölner DammLLTimo Feid, Christopher Bengs
TSo 07.07. 15:30Roosters vs. SlidersKölner DammLLTimo Feid, Christopher Bengs
RLSa 13.07. 13:00Wizards vs. WallbreakersBerlin, Rennbahnstraße2:5; 9:10
RLSo 21.07. 13:00Wizards vs. FlamingosKönigshorster Straße3:5; 10:5
RLSa 27.07. 13:00Wizards vs. AlligatorsKönigshorster Straße6:9; 9:8
RLSo 04.08. 13:00Flamingos vs. WizardsKönigshorster Straße7:5; 0:8
RLSo 11.08. 13:00Stealers 3 vs. WizardsHamburg7:6; 6:8
SchLSo 11.08. 13:00Wizards vs. FlamingosSachtlebenstraße 2:14
JugLSo 18.08. 10:00Wizards vs. FlamingosSachtlebenstraße5:15
LLSo 18.08. 14:00Wizards 2 vs. Flamingos 2Sachtlebenstraße16:7
JugLSa 24.08. 13:00Rams vs. WizardsSachtlebenstraße9:5
SchLSa 24.08. 13:00Dragons vs. WizardsRuhlebener Str.2:12
TSo 25.08. 10:00Eagles vs. SluggersBlankenfelde/MahlowKindTimo Feid, Christopher Bengs
TSo 25.08. 12:30Eagles vs. SluggersBlankenfelde/MahlowSchTimo Feid, Christopher Bengs
TSo 25.08. 15:00Eagles vs. Dragons 2Blankenfelde/MahlowLLTimo Feid, Christopher Bengs
LLSo 25.08. 15:30Roadrunners 3 vs. Wizards 2Rennbahnstraße7:9
TMi 28.08. 18:00Flamingos vs. RamsKönigshorsterstr.JugArno Kölker, Thomas Heusig
LLSa 31.08. 13:00Sliders vs. Wizards 2Hans-Rosenthal Sportplatz5:4
SchLSo 01.09. 13:00Wizards vs. EaglesSachtlebenstraße4:11
SchLSo 08.09. 11:00Rangers vs. WizardsColumbia Sportpark3:11
TSo 08.09. 13:00Flamingos vs. EaglesKönigshorster StraßeSchArno Kölker, n.n.
SchLSa 14.09. 13:00Roadrunners vs. WizardsRennbahnstraße4:13
TSa 14.09. 13:00Dragons vs. FlamingosRuhlebener Str.SchArno Kölker, n.n.
LLSo 15.09. 13:00HF Wizards vs. RoostersSachtlebenstraße6:8; 6:11
LLSa 21.09. 13:00Platzierungsspiel Wizards vs. SliderSachtlebenstraße
SchLSo 22.09. 14:00Sluggers vs. WizardsKölner Damm

Baseball- und Softballverein Berlin Wizards e.V.