Teams + Spiele 2010

LigaDatum/ZeitTerminOrtErgebnisScorerUmpire
FSSo 14.03. 10:00Flamingos HallenturnierSenftenberger Ring4. + 9. Platz
FSSo 28.03. 14:00Wizards vs. BucanerosSachtlebenstr. 36Spass
FSSo 28.03. 17:00Wizards vs. FlamingosSachtlebenstraßeSpass
FSSo 04.04. 15:00Wizards SB vs. Dragons SBSachtlebenstraßeSpaß, Erfahrung und wohl auch'n Win ;-))
FSSa 10.04. 11:00Wizards SB vs. RavensSachtlebenstraße
FSSa 10.04. 14:00Wizards vs. Wizards (Schü+Jug)Sachtlebenstraße
FSSo 11.04. 14:001. Berliner All-Star-GameKönigshorster Str.
VLSa 17.04. 13:00Sliders vs. WizardsKühler Weg2:22; 1:14M. KlotzschRobin Rachel, Paul Rost
LLSo 18.04. 10:00Wizards vs. PorcupinesSachtlebenstraße2:17Anne BodeLars Döhling, Michael Lopata
SchLSo 18.04. 10:00Flamingos vs. WizardsKönigshorster Str.6:16Angelo KannapinnSebastian Jakobi, Carsten Jahn
JugLSo 18.04. 14:00Flamingos vs. WizardsKönigshorster Str.10:13Carsten Jahn, Sebastian Jakobi
SBSo 18.04. 16:00Wizards vs. PorcupinesSachtlebenstraße10:6Jo LiebersRalf Kuring, Lars Döhling
SBSa 24.04. 14:00Challengers vs. WizardsKühler Weg19:18Oliver GrebeNorbert Spogat, Detlef Buchleither
JugLSo 25.04. 10:00Wizards vs. AngelsSachtlebenstraße16:15Susan BöhmeCarsten Jahn, Patrick Melchior
VLSo 25.04. 14:00Wizards vs. ChallengersSachtlebenstraße5:12; 3:7Susan BöhmeCarsten Jahn, Sebastian Jakobi
LLSo 25.04. 15:00Rangers vs. WizardsColumbiapark4:15Manuel SchlickeChristopher Kühl, Frank Charlé
SchLSo 02.05. 10:00Rangers vs. WizardsColumbiapark4:5
LLSo 02.05. 11:00Wizards vs. DragonsSachtlebenstraße8:13Harald WernerC. Bengs, C. Kühl
JugLSo 02.05. 13:00Rangers vs. WizardsColumbiapark6:12
SBSo 02.05. 16:00Wizards vs. DragonsSachtlebenstraße33:4Jo LiebersC. Kühl, O. Grahl
SBSa 08.05. 10:00Ravens vs. WizardsKölner Damm6:7Silvia LeutloffRonny Weiland, Andreas Boehnke
JugLSo 09.05. 10:30Wizards vs. ChallengersSachtlebenstraße0:10Susan BöhmeSebastian Jakobi, Patrick Melchior
VLSo 09.05. 14:30Wizards vs. FlamingosSachtlebenstraße0:14; 7:2Susan BöhmeCarsten Jahn, Sebastian Jakobi
LLSo 16.05. 15:00Roadrunners vs. WizardsRennbahnstraße14:7Michaela HornMichael Bode, Thomas Heusig
JugLSo 16.05. 16:00Wizards vs. RaptorsRennbahnstraße9:7Susan BöhmeMartin Aigner, Philip Braatz
JugLSo 30.05. 10:00Sluggers vs. WizardsKölner Damm10:9Uwe MünchowFalk Plachetta, Ralf Kuring
SchLSo 30.05. 11:00Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraßeRainoutHarald WernerAndreas Hilmer, Christoph Bengs
VLSo 30.05. 14:30Wizards vs. SlidersSachtlebenstraße7:5; 11:10Simone TempelhofAndreas Hilmer, Christoph Bengs
VLSa 05.06. 14:00Challengers vs. WizardsKühler Weg3:7; 2:9
JugLSo 06.06. 10:30Wizards vs. RamsSachtlebenstraße12:11Florian WeißHirt, Fischer
LLSo 06.06. 13:30Wizards vs. FlamingosSachtlebenstraße11:3Sandro BaldocedaFischer, Hirt
SBSo 06.06. 17:30Wizards vs. FlamingosSachtlebenstraße29:3Jo LiebersRoxana Neuber, Andreas Buchholz, Andreas Boehnke
LLSo 13.06. 11:00Porcupines vs. WizardsPotsdam, Am Neuen Palais8:1D. BuchleitnerPU: Florian Kremser, FU: Philip Braatz
SchLSo 13.06. 11:00Wizards vs. FlamingosSachtlebenstraße7:6Sandro BaldocedaBaptist Hirt, Robin Rachel
SBSo 13.06. 16:00Porcupines vs. WizardsPotsdam, Am Neuen Palais11:16Andreas Boehnke, Marcel Gerwig
VLSa 19.06. 13:00Flamingos vs. WizardsKönigshorster Str.2:12; 5:3Susan BöhmeSebastian Jakobi, Max Pfeifer
JugLSo 20.06. 12:00Wizards vs. FlamingosKönigshorster Str.20:9Susan BöhmeMichael Lopata, Ralf Zilezinski
LLSo 20.06. 13:00Wizards vs. RangersSachtlebenstraße14:4Timo FeidPU: Marc Voss, FU: Philip Braatz
SBSo 20.06. 17:30Wizards vs. ChallengersSachtlebenstraße12:19Matthias RattayMarcel Gerwig, Ronny Weiland
JugLSo 27.06. 11:00Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraße7:13Sadee´ QuestPeter Jahn, Norbert Spogat
SchLSo 27.06. 15:00Wizards vs. RangersSachtlebenstraße9:4Sadee´ QuestNorbert Spogat
JugLSa 03.07. 11:00Challengers vs. WizardsKühler Weg14:6
LLSa 03.07. 12:00Roosters vs. WizardsKölner Damm11:5C. Bengs, R. Zilezinski
VLSo 04.07. 13:00Rangers vs. WizardsColumbiapark3:2; 5:2
FSSa 17.07. 12:00Mixed Softball TurnierColumbiapark
VLSo 18.07. 14:00Wizards vs. RangersSachtlebenstraße18:22; 2:7Matthias Rattay
VLSo 25.07. 13:00Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraße10:9; 3:2Susan Böhme
VLSa 07.08. 13:00Sluggers vs. WizardsKölner Damm20:12; 6:5
LLSa 21.08. 11:00Dragons vs. WizardsRuhlebener Straße17:6
SBSa 21.08. 16:00Dragons vs. WizardsRuhlebener Straße16:30
VLFr 03.09. 18:00Sluggers vs. WizardsKölner Damm1:11
SchLSa 04.09. 10:00Sluggers vs. WizardsKölner Damm9:7Uwe Münchow
VLSa 04.09. 14:00Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraße11:1Klotzsch
LLSo 05.09. 12:30Wizards vs. RoadrunnersSachtlebenstraße7:8Andreas SchmidtPU: Sven Dittmann, FU: Patrick Melchior
SBSo 05.09. 13:00Redpeppers vs. WizardsRennbahnstraße16:3Nina Matthies
SBSo 05.09. 16:00Wizards vs. RedpeppersRennbahnstraße8:25Nina Matthies
VLSa 11.09. 11:00Wizards vs. ChallengersSachtlebenstraße4:12Simone Tempelhof
SBSa 11.09. 16:00Wizards vs. RavensSachtlebenstraße4:11Jo Liebers
SchLFr 17.09. 18:00Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraße3:10Sandro Baldoceda
VLSa 18.09. 13:00Challengers vs. WizardsKühler Weg11:9
LLSo 19.09. 11:00Flamingos vs. WizardsKönigshorster Str.8:14Angelo KannapinnPU: R. Zilezinski, FU: M. Lopata
SBSo 19.09. 15:00Flamingos vs. WizardsKönigshorster Str.fällt aus
LLSo 03.10. 11:00Wizards vs. RoostersSachtlebenstraße13:11LitoPU: Frank Charlé, FU: Thomas Heusig

Baseball- und Softballverein Berlin Wizards e.V.