Teams + Spiele 2011

LigaDatum/ZeitTerminOrtErgebnisScorerUmpire
FSSa 26.02. 09:15Flamingos-JugendhallenturnierSporthalle Bettina-von-
Arnim-OS, Senftenberger
Ring 49, 13435 Berlin-Reinickendorf
4. Platz
FSSa 26.03. 09:00SB-TurnierUtrecht4. Platz
FSSo 27.03. 09:00SB-TurnierUtrechtviel Spaß
FSSo 27.03. 11:001. Berliner Indoor-Meisterschaft der Schüler (Sluggers Cup)Buckower Damm 282, 12349 Berlin-NeuköllnTurniersieg
FSSo 27.03. 13:00Wizards vs. BucanerosSachtlebenstr.SpaßS. Jakobi
FSSo 03.04. 13:00All Star GameKönigshorster Straße16:4Timo Feid
SchLSa 09.04. 10:00Flamingos vs. WizardsKönigshorster Straße7:10Robin Rachel, Max Leidinger
VLSa 09.04. 13:30Flamingos vs. Wizards (DH)Königshorster Straße7:6; 3:1Stefan Fischer RiveraRobin Rachel, Max Leidinger
FSSo 10.04. 09:3012. Seahawks Softball IndoorsKiel3. Platz
LLSo 10.04. 10:00Wizards vs. DragonsSachtlebenstraße4:21Renate FlintPaul Rost, Michael Schiller
JugLSo 10.04. 14:00Wizards vs. ChallengersSachtlebenstraße1:16Florian WeißPaul Rost, Michael Schiller
VLSa 16.04. 13:00Sluggers vs. Wizards (DH)Kölner Damm2:23; 2:8Uwe MünchowPaul Rost, Max Leidinger
LLSo 17.04. 10:30Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraße13:8Marc HeitzmannAndreas Boehnke, Ralf Kuring
SBSo 17.04. 15:00Wizards vs. ChallengersSachtlebenstraße3:17Oliver GrebeAndreas Boehnke, Ralf Kuring
SBSo 01.05. 14:00Ravens vs. WizardsKölner Damm10:27Silvia LeutloffAndreas Boehnke, Ralf Kuring
SchLSa 07.05. 13:30Rangers vs. WizardsColumbiaPark9:17Patrick Melchior, Sebastian Jakobi
LLSa 07.05. 16:30Rangers vs. WizardsColumbiaPark8:16Patrick Melchior, Sebastian Jakobi
JugLSo 08.05. 10:00Wizards vs. AngelsSachtlebenstraße14:9Florian WeißDirk-Ronald Weiland, Jochen Holländer
VLSo 08.05. 14:30Rangers vs. Wizards (DH)ColumbiaPark15:10; 5:11Carsten Jahn, Sebastian Jakobi
SchLSa 14.05. 10:00Roadrunners vs. WizardsRennbahnstraße0:7
LLSa 14.05. 14:00Roadrunners vs. WizardsRennbahnstraße6:13Michaela HornRalf Zilezinski, Christoph Bengs
JugLSo 15.05. 10:00Wizards vs. RoadrunnersSachtlebenstraße7:16Harald WernerTimo Feid, Max Lobeck
JugLSa 21.05. 10:00Flamingos vs. WizardsKönigshorster Straße9:4Ralf Zilezinski, Frank Charlé
SBSa 21.05. 14:00Flamingos vs. WizardsKönigshorster Straße10:16Andreas Buchholz, Jovana Gehle
LLSo 22.05. 10:00Wizards vs. SlidersSachtlebenstraße0:16Harald Werner
VLSo 22.05. 14:00Wizards vs. Porcupines (DH)Sachtlebenstraße8:2; 10:4Marc Heitzmann
SchLSa 28.05. 09:30Sluggers vs. WizardsKölner Damm6:13
LLSa 28.05. 14:30Dragons vs. WizardsRuhlebener Straße9:6
JugLSa 28.05. 18:00Rams vs. WizardsSachtlebenstraße5:11
VLSo 29.05. 10:00Wizards vs. Flamingos (DH)Sachtlebenstraße9:1; 2:0Susan Böhme
SBSo 29.05. 16:30Wizards vs. PorcupinesSachtlebenstraße11:8Matthias Rattay
JugLSa 04.06. 10:00Sluggers vs. WizardsKölner Damm15:1Uwe MünchowFlorian Kremser, Andreas Mielke
LLSa 04.06. 14:00Sluggers vs. WizardsKölner Damm7:0
SchLSo 05.06. 10:30Wizards vs. FlamingosSachtlebenstraße8:1Harald WernerPaul Rost, Max Leidinger
VLSo 05.06. 14:00Wizards vs. Sluggers (DH)Sachtlebenstraße18:3; 10:1Renate Flint, Marc HeitzmannPaul Rost, Max Leidinger
SBSo 05.06. 16:00Dragons vs. WizardsRuhlebener Straße0:7Oliver HeßlerAndreas Boehnke, Florian Kremser
SBSo 12.06. 13:00Wizards vs. RavensSachtlebenstraße23:22Matthias Rattay
JugLSa 18.06. 10:00Rangers vs. WizardsColumbiaPark10:5Manuel HönischRalf Zilezinski, Christoph Bengs
LLSa 18.06. 14:00Rangers vs. WizardsColumbiaPark3:13Ralf Zilezinski, Christoph Bengs
SBSa 18.06. 14:00Challengers vs. WizardsHans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage17:2Oliver GrebeDetlef Buchleither, Norbert Spogat
SchLSo 19.06. 10:00Wizards vs. RangersSachtlebenstraße15:4Sandro Baldoceda BöhmeRalf Zilezinski, Sebastian Jakobi
VLSo 19.06. 13:30Wizards vs. Rangers (DH)Sachtlebenstraße14:10; 10:0Susan BöhmeRalf Zilezinski, Sebastian Jakobi
JugLFr 24.06. 18:30Wizards vs. RamsSachtlebenstraße7:6Timo FeidPaul Rost, Robin Rachel
VLSa 25.06. 13:00Challengers vs. Wizards (DH)Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage10:0; 5:2
SchLSo 26.06. 10:00Wizards vs. RoadrunnersSachtlebenstraße10:0Sadee´ Quest
LLSo 26.06. 13:00Wizards vs. RoadrunnersSachtlebenstraße10:8Sadee´ Quest
SBSo 26.06. 16:30Wizards vs. RedpeppersSachtlebenstraße11:29Matthias RattayLars Döhling, Dirk-Ronald Weiland
SBSo 03.07. 13:00Redpeppers vs. WizardsRennbahnstraße7:0
VLSo 10.07. 13:00Wizards vs. Challengers (DH)Sachtlebenstraße1:14; 4:12Marc Heitzmann
JugLSa 20.08. 10:00Rangers vs. WizardsColumbiaPark8:18
LLSa 20.08. 14:00Sliders vs. WizardsHans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage9:17
FSSo 21.08. 14:00Porcupines vs. WizardsPotsdam Neues Palais4:3
SchLSo 28.08. 10:00Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraße4:8Jeffrey UrsoRobin Rachel, Jürgen von Dombrowsky
LLSo 28.08. 13:00Wizards vs. DragonsSachtlebenstraße13:7Maggi DunckelRobin Rachel, Jürgen von Dombrowsky
VLSo 28.08. 13:00Porcupines vs. Wizards (DH)Am Neuen Palais, Potsdam5:1; 5:1
SBSo 28.08. 16:30Wizards vs. FlamingosSachtlebenstraße14:6Matthias RattayFlorian Kremser, Lars Schäfer
SBSa 03.09. 13:00Porcupines vs. WizardsSachtlebenstraße8:5
LLSo 04.09. 10:00Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraße12:7Susan BöhmeThomas Heusig, Jochen Holländer
VLSo 04.09. 15:00Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraße10:8Susan BöhmeMax Leidinger, Carsten Jahn
SBSo 11.09. 14:00Wizards vs. DragonsSachtlebenstraßewird verlegtMatthias Rattay
VLSo 11.09. 14:30Sluggers vs. WizardsKölner Damm10:7; 10:6
LLSa 17.09. 13:00Roadrunners vs. WizardsRennbahnstraße15:19
FSSo 18.09. 10:00Wizards (Schü) vs. RangersSachtlebenstraße
LLSo 25.09. 10:00Wizards vs. RangersColumbiadamm18:1Sandro Baldoceda BöhmeBob Degener, Bursian
LLMo 03.10. 13:00Wizards vs. SlidersSachtlebenstraße0:11
FSSa 15.10. 15:00SaisonabschlussSachtlebenstraße
FSSo 16.10. 10:00Jugendturnier bei den ChallengersHans-Rosenthal-Sportanlagebis ca. 15:00

Baseball- und Softballverein Berlin Wizards e.V.