Teams + Spiele 2012

LigaDatum/ZeitTerminOrtErgebnisScorerUmpire
FSSa 11.02. 10:00Jugendhallenturnier FlamingosSenftenberger Ring 49, 13435 Berlin4. Platz
FSSo 11.03. 12:00Sluggers-Indoorturnier SchülerBuckower Damm 282, 12349 Berlin5. Platz
FSSo 11.03. 13:00Wizards vs. FlamingosSachtlebenstraße9:10Florin, Kölker
FSSo 01.04. 11:00All Star Game JugendKönigshorster Straße
FSSo 01.04. 14:00All Star Game BaseballKönigshorster Straße
JunLSo 15.04. 10:00Sluggers vs. WizardsKölner Damm5:4Kuring, Heusig
FSSo 15.04. 13:00Schüler+Jugend vs. Rangers/PorcupinesColumbiaPark15:12
JunLSo 15.04. 13:15Wizards vs. ChallengersKölner Damm5:8Heusig, Kuring
SchLSa 21.04. 10:00Flamingos vs. WizardsKönigshorster Straße 10:1KannapinBengs, Milke
JugLSa 21.04. 11:00Wizards vs. PorcupinesPotsdam (Am Neuen Palais)16:1MeslerHeusig, Kuring
LLSa 21.04. 14:00Flamingos vs. WizardsKönigshorster Straße 13:24Bengs, Milke
JugLSa 28.04. 12:00Roadrunners vs. WizardsRennbahnstraße15:10Wittkopf, Baldoceda Böhme
SBSa 28.04. 13:00Flamingos vs. SG Porcupines/WizardsKönigshorster Straße 4:14BlesingHeusig, Spogat
SchLSo 29.04. 10:00Wizards vs. RangersSachtlebenstraße0:5WernerWittkopf, Zilezinski
LLSo 29.04. 13:30Wizards vs. PorcupinesSachtlebenstraße3:5KanekoZilezinski, Wittkopf
JunLDi 01.05. 13:00Wizards vs. RoadrunnersHans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage7:0
JunLDi 01.05. 16:00Challengers vs. WizardsHans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage5:3
SchLSo 06.05. 10:00Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraße1:11RattayPU: Heusig, FU: Bursian
JugLSo 06.05. 13:30Wizards vs. RamsSachtlebenstraße5:15MeslerHeusig, Bursian
VLSo 06.05. 14:00Challengers vs. Wizards (DH)Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage7:8, 9:6
SchLSa 12.05. 12:00Dragons vs. WizardsFredy-Stach-Sportpark3:15
JugLSa 12.05. 12:30Eagles vs. WizardsNatursportpark Blankenfelde12:8
LLSa 12.05. 13:00Roadrunners vs. WizardsRennbahnstraße15:5WernerStiller, Wittkopf
SBSa 12.05. 14:00Challengers vs. SG Porcupines/WizardsHans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage9:10Grebe, O.Kühl, Stallmach
VLSo 13.05. 13:00Wizards vs. Dragons (DH)Sachtlebenstraße9:4; 4:3Rattay; BöhmeRost, Spogat
JugLSa 19.05. 16:00Flamingos vs. WizardsKönigshorster Straße9:6
LLSo 20.05. 09:30Wizards vs. SlidersSachtlebenstraße11:19FlintEichhorn, Holländer
VLSo 20.05. 14:00Wizards vs. Rangers (DH)Sachtlebenstraße4:3; 10:7FlintZilezinski, Bengs
LLSa 26.05. 13:00Sluggers vs. WizardsKölner Damm6:5
LLSa 02.06. 10:30Challengers vs. WizardsHans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage5:18KlotzschPU: Dittmann, FU: Lüpfert
SBSo 03.06. 10:00SG Porcupines/Wizards vs. RedpeppersSachtlebenstraße4:27WernerDöhling, Neuber
VLSo 03.06. 14:30Wizards vs. Challengers (DH)Sachtlebenstraße2:5, 3:20FlintRost, Heusig
JugLSo 10.06. 10:00Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraße5:8MeslerPU: Lüpfert, FU: Kölker
SchLSo 10.06. 11:00Eagles vs. WizardsNatursportpark Blankenfelde8:10
VLSo 10.06. 12:00Dragons vs. Wizards (DH)Fredy-Stach-Sportpark8:3, 2:3
LLSo 10.06. 14:00Wizards vs. RangersSachtlebenstraße19:9FlintPU: Jahn, FU: Lüpfert
SBSa 16.06. 11:00Ravens vs. SG Porcupines/WizardsKölner DammRain OutOehlertHeusig, Buchholz
SchLSo 17.06. 10:00Wizards vs. RoadrunnersSachtlebenstraße3:13FlintReiser, von Dombrowsky
LLSo 17.06. 13:30Wizards vs. EaglesSachtlebenstraße19:2FlintReiser, von Dombrowsky
VLSo 24.06. 13:00Rangers vs. Wizards (DH)ColumbiaPark6:9, 5:3Zilezinski, Bengs
FSSa 21.07. 12:00Sommerfest PorcupinesPotsdam
LLSo 05.08. 10:00Wizards vs. FlamingosSachtlebenstraße11:7FlintBengs, Veisz
VLSo 05.08. 14:30Wizards vs. Challengers (DH)Sachtlebenstraße3:7; 0:2FlintLeidinger, Rost
LLSa 11.08. 14:00Porcupines vs. WizardsPotsdam (Am Neuen Palais)8:6
SBSo 12.08. 10:00SG Porcupines/Wizards vs. FlamingosSachtlebenstraße20:10FeidHoffmann, Kühl
VLSo 12.08. 14:30Wizards vs. Dragons (DH)Sachtlebenstraße11:3; 7:6FeidHilmer,
JunLSa 25.08. 14:00Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraße2:19FlintJakobi, Suk
LLSo 26.08. 10:00Wizards vs. RoadrunnersSachtlebenstraße7:13Flint
VLSo 26.08. 14:30Wizards vs. Rangers (DH)Sachtlebenstraße10:9; 14:9FlintZilezinski, Charlé
SBSo 26.08. 15:00Redpeppers vs. SG Porcupines/WizardsRennbahnstraße9:7Ute ReimannBoehnke, Kuring
VLSa 01.09. 14:30Challengers vs. Wizards (DH)Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage7:14; 3:19Jahn, Zilezinski
JugLSo 02.09. 10:00Sluggers vs. WizardsKölner Damm8:7
LLSo 02.09. 13:00Sliders vs. WizardsHans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage9:10
SchLSo 02.09. 14:00Rangers vs. WizardsColumbiapark5:6
SBSo 02.09. 14:30SG Porcupines/Wizards vs. Ravens (DH)Potsdam (Am Neuen Palais)2:9; 0:10ArnoDöhling, Spogat
VLSa 08.09. 12:00Dragons vs. Wizards (DH)Fredy-Stach-Sportpark6:5; 5:6
JugLSo 09.09. 10:00Wizards vs. PorcupinesSachtlebenstraße10:8Baldoceda BöhmeKühl, Heusig
LLSo 09.09. 14:00Wizards vs. SluggersSachtlebenstraße10:9Baldoceda BöhmeKühl, Heusig
SBSo 09.09. 14:00SG Porcupines/Wizards vs. Challengers (Spiel ausgefallen)Potsdam (Am Neuen Palais)
SchLSo 16.09. 10:00Wizards vs. DragonsSachtlebenstraße8:1Baldoceda BöhmeWeber, Holländer
VLSo 16.09. 13:00Rangers vs. Wizards (DH)ColumbiaPark13:12; 6:13
LLSo 16.09. 14:00Wizards vs. ChallengersSachtlebenstraße14:6Baldoceda BöhmeHolländer, Weber
LLSa 22.09. 13:00Rangers vs. WizardsColumbiaPark13:17Heusig, Holländer
LLSa 29.09. 14:00Eagles vs. WizardsNatursportpark Blankenfelde2:21
VLMi 03.10. 12:00Challengers vs. Wizards (DH - 2 x 7 Inn.)Hans-Rosenthal-Sportanlage15:3; 12:4

Baseball- und Softballverein Berlin Wizards e.V.